Current :

Monts Analogues (group show)
With : Ellie Antoniou, Béatrice Balcou, Rosa Barba, Hélène Bellenger, Simone Boisecq, Gaëlle Choisne, Clément Cogitore, Guillaume Constantin, Eric Croes, René Daumal, Simon Demeuter, Quentin Derouet, Kim Détraux, Luc Dietrich, Julien Discrit, Jimmie Durham, Anne Goujaud, Nancy Graves, Raymond Hains, Manon Harrois, Charles Hascoët, Maurice Henry, Tom Ireland, Florence Jung, Kapwani Kiwanga, Laura Lamiel, Charles Lopez, Nina Beier & Marie Lund, Bibi Manavi, Laurent Montaron, Otobong Nkanga, Philippe Parreno, David Posth-Kohler, David Renaud, Karine Rougier, Joseph Sima, Soundwalk Collective with Patti Smith, Stéphanie Solinas, Julien Tiberi, Trevor Yeung
Curators : Boris Bergmann and Marie Griffay
September 17 – December 23, 2021
FRAC Champagne-Ardenne, Reims, France
www.frac-champagneardenne.org


Ceremonies & (book)
Texts by Vanessa Desclaux, Christophe Gallois, Zoë Gray, Béatrice Gross, Julie Pellegrin, Émilie Renard, Septembre Tiberghien and Eva Wittocx l Design by Studio Luc Derycke l Editorial Coordination by Émilie Renard.
Published by Mer Paper Kunsthalle and La Ferme du Buisson CAC with the support of ADAGP, M Museum, FRAC Franche Comté, CNAP and Olivier Gevart.
https://borgerhoff-lamberigts
www.lespressesdureel.com


Upcoming :

Aller contre le vent - Performances, actions et autres rituels (group show)
With : Marina Abramovic, Saâdane Afif, Maja Bajevic et Emanuel Licha, Béatrice Balcou, Éric Baudelaire, Neal Beggs et Jean-Christophe Norman et Laurent Tixador, Patrick Bernier et Olive Martin, Davide Bertocchi, Ulla von Brandenburg, Alex Cecchetti, Elisabeth S. Clark, Compagnie Labkine, Lise Daynac & Valeria Giuga, Manon De Boer, Cyprien Gaillard, Mario García Torres, Gerard & Kelly, John Giorno, Anna Holveck, Ann Veronica Janssens, Július Koller, Micha Laury, Xavier Le Roy, Elodie Lesourd, Marie Lund, Angelica Mesiti, Ari Benjamin Meyers, Roman Ondak, Régis Perray, Matthieu Saladin, Shimabuku, Roman Signer, Cally Spooner, The Play, Untel.
Curator : Sylvie Zavatta
January 23 — April 30, 2022
FRAC Franche-Comté, Besançon, France
www.frac-franche-comte.fr


Austerlitz was his name (group show)
With : Béatrice Balcou, David Bestué, Pierre Bismuth, Pavel Büchler, Peggy Buth, Daniel Gustav Cramer, Jason Dodge, Aurélien Froment, Simon Fujiwara, Agnès Geoffray, Alexander Gutke, Ane Mette Hol, Sven Johne, Alexandra Leykauf, Clare Noonan, Marzena Nowak, Paulien Oltheten, Moira Ricci, Jasper Rigole, Stéphanie Saadé, Mario Garcia Torres, Marcel van Eeden, Chaim van Luit, Oriol Vilanova, Tris Vonna-Michell
Curator : Sam Steverlynck
February 9 — April 3, 2022
A Tale of A Tub, Rotterdam, the Netherlands
www.tlonprojects.org


Past :

Untitled Ceremony #16
Curators : Chris Bestebreurtje and Petra Kuipers
November 5-7, 2021
ROZENSTRAAT - a rose is a rose is a rose, Amsterdam, the Netherlands
www.tlonprojects.org


Structures of radical will (group show)
With : Béatrice Balcou, Marion Baruch, stanley brown, André Cadere, Sol LeWitt, Daniel Steegmann Mangrané, François Morellet
Curator : Béatrice Gross
June 24 – November 7, 2021
Fondation CAB, St-Paul-de-Vence, France
https://fondationcab.com


The Trembling Body (lecture)
Organised by Paul Hendrikse
October 4, 2021
Extra City, Antwerp, Belgium
https://extracitykunsthal.org


Untitled Ceremony #04 (performance)
Curators : Béatrice Gross with Katinka Bock
October 2, 2021
Jeu de Paume, Paris, France
https://jeudepaume.org


Insideout (group show)
During "Brussels Drawing Week"
With : Claire Andrzejcak, Beatrice Balcou, Steve Van Den Bosch and Sarah Smolders
Curator : Els Vermang
September 9 – 19, 2021
Société, Brussels, Belgium
www.drawingweek.brussels


The Constant Glitch (group show)
With : Kato Six, Katja Mater, Hana Miletić, Olivia Hernaïz, Oriol Vilanova, Leyla Aydoslu, Alexis Gautier, Dieter Durinck, Vedran Kopljar, Ken Verhoeven, Anna Zacharoff, Hamza Halloubi, Béatrice Balcou, Younes Baba-Ali, Meggy Rustamova, Gintautė Skvernytė, Christiane Blattmann, Aleksandra Chaushova, Mostafa Saifi Rahmouni
April 2 – September 5, 2021
M Museum, Leuven, Belgium
www.mleuven.be


All'ombra del gelso in fiore prima che i frutti machino (group show)
With: Béatrice Balcou, Francesco Balsamo, Davide Bertocchi, Maura Biava, Davide Bramante, Mirko Canesi, Michel Couturier, Alessandro Costanzo, Pauline Curnier-Jardin, The Drifters (Valentina Miorandi & Sandrine Nicoletta), Gabriele Fazio, Stephania Galegati, Anna Guillot, , Diego Miguel Mirabella, Uriel Orlow, Isabella e Tiziana Pers, Alberto Scodro, David Shrigley, Philippe Terrier-Hermann, Francesco Voltolina, Sasha Vinci
Curators : Rosa Anna Musumeci, Emmanuel Lambion, Philippe Terrier-Hermann and Yann Valladon
20 - 23 août 2021
Villa Iblea, Modica, Italy
www.instagram.com/villaiblea


Structures of radical will (group show)
With : Jo Baer, Béatrice Balcou, Marion Baruch, stanley brouwn, Andre Cadere, Kapwani Kiwanga, Sol LeWitt, François Morellet, Robert Morris, Yvonne Rainer
Curator : Béatrice Gross
March 25 – July 24, 2021
Fondation CAB, Brussels, Belgium
https://fondationcab.com


Le corps non per­for­mant
Conversation with Julie Pellegrin
and launch of the book Ceremonies &
July 8, 2021
Bétonsalon - Centre d'art et de recherche, Paris, France
www.betonsalon.net


Untitled Ceremony #17 (performance)
Curator : Béatrice Gross
March 24 and April 24, 2021
Fondation CAB, Brussels, Belgium
https://fondationcab.com


FIAC online
Salle Principale, Paris
With : Lois Weinberger, Endre Tót, Béatrice Balcou
March 2 – 7, 2021
www.fiac.com


L’usage des richesses (group show)
With : Béatrice Balcou, Patrick Bouchain, Ícaro Lira, Dominique Mathieu, Marianne Mispelaëre, Gianni Pettena, Matthieu Saladin, Endre Tót, The Play, les gens d’Uterpan, Lois Weinberger, Zapatistes
Curator : Maryline Brustolin
January 24 – March 20, 2021
Galerie Salle Principale, Paris, France
www.salleprincipale.com


Residency of research and production with glass
2019 - 2020
CIRVA, Marseille, France
www.cirva.fr


En mouvement (Nuit Blanche Kyoto)
October 3, 2020
Villa KUJOYAMA, Kyoto, Japan
www.villakujoyama.jp


De la Lenteur et de la Mesure (group show)
With : Béatrice Balcou, Anaïs Chabeur, Ella de Burca, Shankar Lestréhan, Tom Lowe, Marianne Mispelaëre, Rokko Miyoshi, Boris Thiébaut & Self Luminous Society
Curator : Emmanuel Lambion
November 30, 2019 - February 1, 2020
Bn Projects - Maison Gregoire, Brussels, Belgium
www.bnprojects.be/


Béatrice Balcou (solo exhibition)
Curator : Eva Wittocx
September 20, 2019 – January 26, 2020
M - Museum, Leuven, Belgium
www.mleuven.be


Playground festival
Curator : Eva Wittocx, Lore Boon and Steven Vandervelden
November 14 - 17, 2019
M museum, Leuven, Belgium
www.playgroundfestival.be


It boils down (group show)
Curator : Thomas Lowe
September 5 - 8, 2019
Pure Propaganda, Rotterdam, Nederlands
www.purepropaganda.org


Some of Us, an overview on French Art Scene (group show)
With : Caroline Achaintre, Céline Ahond, Giulia Andreani, Isabelle Arthuis, Fabienne Audéoud, Laëtitia Badaut Haussmann, Bertille Bak, Béatrice Balcou, Delphine Balley, Yto Barrada, Virginie Barré, Pauline Bastard, Clarissa Baumann, Cécile Beau, Julie Béna, Hélène Bertin, Amélie Bertrand, Minia Biabiani, Mireille Blanc, Cathryn Boch, Katinka Bock, Bianca Bondi, ...
Curators : Jérôme Cotinet-Alphaize with Marianne Derrien
June 1 - October 13, 2019
Kunstwerk Carlshütte, Büdelsdorf, Germany
eternalnetwork.org


Performance Day #04 (performance)
Curator : Julie Pellegrin
The Bridegroom Suites II (after Guy de Cointet), a proposal by Hugues Decointet and Émilie Renard
With : Tery Arnold and Jane Zingale, Béatrice Balcou, Hedwig Houben, Christophe Lemaitre
May 25, 2019
La Ferme du Buisson, Contemporary Art Center, Noisiel/Paris, France
www.lafermedubuisson.com


Article 132-75 (group show)
With : Laëtitia Badaut Haussmann, Béatrice Balcou, Eva Barto, Maxime Boidy, Sophie Bonnet- Pourpet, Bruno Botella, Ian Burn, Andrea Büttner, Philippe Decrauzat, Guy Debord, atelier Gamil, Jacqueline de Jong, Buster Keaton, Benoît Maire, Enzo Mari, Pierre Paulin, Jean-Luc Moulène, Daniel Pommereulle, Clément Rodzielski, Cinzia Ruggeri, Jean-Michel Sanejouand, Anne- Françoise Schmid et Michael E. Smith.
Conceived by Gallien Déjean, Emmanuel Guy, Juliette Pollet and Fanny Schulmann, with Reynaldo Gomez and Sif Jeppesen
April 26 – June 23, 2019
kunstverein Langenhagen, Germany
www.kunstverein-langenhagen.de


L'économie des apostrophes (solo exhibition)
Curator : Julie Pellegrin
November 11, 2018 — February 10, 2019
La Ferme du Buisson, Contemporary Art Center, Noisiel/Paris, France
www.lafermedubuisson.com


Untitled Ceremony #14 (performance)
February 9, 2019
La Ferme du Buisson, Contemporary Art Center, Noisiel/Paris, France
www.lafermedubuisson.com


Conversation with Béatrice Balcou and Yaël Kreplak
& booklaunch of Digressions #6 (an interview with Béatrice Balcou, Christophe Gallois, Emilie Renard and Julie Pellegrin)
January 19, 2019
La Ferme du Buisson, Contemporary Art Center, Noisiel/Paris, France
www.lafermedubuisson.com
www.captures-editions.com


New book !
Digressions #6, an interview with Béatrice Balcou, Christophe Gallois, Emilie Renard and Julie Pellegrin
Published by Captures edition, with the support of CNAP
www.captures-editions.com


Untitled Ceremony #14 (performance)
« Attention fragile »
December 2, 2018
MAC VAL, Contemporary Art Museum of Val-de-Marne, Vitry-sur-Seine, France
www.macval.fr


Viva Villa
Curators : Cécile Debray and Federico Nicolao
September 29 — October 7, 2018
Villa Méditerranée, Marseille, France
www.vivavilla.info


La Nouvelle Adresse
Curators : Juliette Pollet with Pascal Beausse, Philippe Bettinelli, Pascale Cassagnau, Sandra Cattini and Max-Louis Raugel
September 14 — 16, 2018
CNAP, Pantin/Paris, France
www.cnap.fr


Béatrice Balcou x Yuki Okumura : Double Suicide at kumagusuku
August 24, 2018 — August 31, 2019
KYOTO ART HOSTEL kumagusuku, Kyoto, Japan
www.kumagusuku.info/


Déclassement
With : Béatrice Balcou, Hélène Bertin, Tyler Coburn, Mathis Gasser, Mobilier Peint (Flora Moscovici + Yoan Sorin), Aurélien Mole, Jay Tan, Céline Vaché-Olivieri, France Valliccioni
Curator : Barbara Sirieix
June 24 — September 30, 2018
Château d'Oiron, France
www.chateau-oiron.fr


Laureate - with Yuki Okumura - of Villa Kujoyama 2018
June 1st — August 31st 2018
Villa Kujoyama, Kyoto, Japan
www.villakujoyama.jp


Post: 4 (hors-serie)
Edition Exposé-e-s, invited by Alex Chevalier and Guillaume Perez
A folded print in an edition of 100
www.expose-e-s.com


Sculpter (faire à l’atelier)
With : Wilfrid Almendra, Pierre Ardouvin, Béatrice Balcou, Élisabeth Ballet, Davide Balula, Richard Baquié, Virginie Barré, Julien Berthier, Dominique Blais, Olivier Blanckart, Katinka Bock, Etienne Bossut, Lilian Bourgeat, Jean-Yves Brélivet, Patrice Carré, Stéphanie Cherpin, Clédat & Petitpierre, John Cornu, Dewar et Gicquel...
Curators : Anne Dary, Catherine Elkar and Sophie Kaplan
March 14 — May 27, 2018
FRAC Bretagne, Rennes, France
www.fracbretagne.fr


Untitled Ceremony #10 (performance)
April 24, 2018
FRAC Bretagne, Rennes, France
www.fracbretagne.fr


Untitled Ceremony #07 (performance)
March 8, 2018
FRAC Franche-Comté, Besançon, France
www.frac-franche-comte.fr


Untitled Ceremony #13 (performance)
February 23, 24 & 25, 2018
Chez Olivier et Nicole Gevart
Été 78, Brussels, Belgium
www.ete78.com


La Norme Idéale
With : Alfredo Aceto, Beatrice Balcou, Valerian Goalec, Erika Hock, Ištvan Išt Huzjan, Georgia Küng, Thomas Lowe, Alex Morrison and David de Tscharner
November 16, 2017 — January 20, 2018
Levy-Delval gallery, Brussels, Belgium
www.levydelval.com


Untitled Ceremony #12 (performance)
Within the exhibition Collectionner, le désir inachevé
Curators : Christine Besson and Sandra Doublet
December 13, 2017
Museum of Fine Arts, Angers, France
www.musees.angers.fr


Tes mains dans mes chaussures 3/3
With : Béatrice Balcou, Laëtitia Badaut Haussmann, Delphine Chapuis Schmitz, Hedwig Houben, Emmanuelle Lainé, Myriam Lefkowitz, Achim Lengerer, Violaine Lochu, Jean-Charles de Quillacq, Sébastien Rémy, Liv Schulman
Curators : Emilie Renard and Vanessa Desclaux
21 April — 15 July 2017
La Galerie, Contemporary Art Center, Noisy-le-Sec/Paris, France
www.lagalerie-cac-noisylesec.fr


Untitled Ceremony #10 (performance)
"Performance Days"
Curators : Julie Pellegrin, Xavier Franceschi, Nathalie Giraudeau, Cristina Grande,
Ricardo Nicolau, Pedro Rocha
3 June 2017
La Ferme du Buisson, Contemporary Art Center, Noisiel/Paris, France
www.lafermedubuisson.com


Le Secret
With : Donatien Aubert, Ismail Bahri, Béatrice Balcou, Jean-Baptiste Caron, Sarah Charlesworth, Raphaël Dallaporta, Edith Dekyndt, Justine Emard, Nicolas Gourault, Gilbert Hage, Noelle Kahanu, Violaine Lochu, Aurel Porte, Shooshie Sulaiman, Jeanne Susplugas, Francisco Tropa, Melvin Way
Curators : Françoise Docquiert, Paul-Antoine Parot, Corinne Le Neün, Christophe Viart, Nayla Tamraz, Tatiana Nedelskaya and 'le collectif Polynome'
5 — 28 May 2017
ENSAPC YGREC, Paris, France
www.ensapc.fr


Grotto Capital
With : Beatrice Balcou, Kathe Burkhart, Zuzanna Czebatul, Katharina Marszewski & Natalie Häusler, Nona Inescu, Hanne Lippard, Kazuko Miyamoto, Chiara No, Nathalie Du Pasquier and Verena Pfisterer
28 April — 27 May 2017
Exile Gallery, Berlin, Germany
www.exilegallery.org


Untitled Ceremony #10 (performance)
Within the exhibition "Tes mains dans mes chaussures 3/3"
Curators : Emilie Renard and Vanessa Desclaux
20 May 2017
La Galerie, Contemporary Art Center, Noisy-le-Sec/Paris, France
www.lagalerie-cac-noisylesec.fr


Wrapped - Unwrapped
With : Beatrice Balcou, Victoire Barbot, Christo*, Marcelline Delbecq, Carole Douillard, Georgia Küng, Maïlys Lamotte-Paulet, Erwann Mahéo, Yuki Okumura, Blaise Parmentier, Julien Quentel
Curator : Patrice Joly
01 April — 06 May 2017
Zoo Gallery, Nantes, France
www.zoogalerie.fr


Kazuko Miyamoto <> Béatrice Balcou
24 March — 15 April 2017
Exile Gallery, Berlin, Germany
www.exilegallery.org


Not yet titled (performance)
Within the exhibition « in the echoes of my room » by Ane Mette Hol
Curator : Sandrine Wymann and Ane Mette Hol
07 April 2017
La Kunsthalle, Contemporary Art Center, Mulhouse, France
www.kunsthallemulhouse.com


Tes mains dans mes chaussures 2/3
With : Béatrice Balcou, Black Garlic & Julie Fortier, Laëtitia Badaut Haussmann, Delphine Chapuis Schmitz, Hedwig Houben, Myriam Lefkowitz, Violaine Lochu, Jean-Charles de Quillacq, Sébastien Rémy, Liv Schulman, Alexander Wolff
Curators : Emilie Renard and Vanessa Desclaux
20 January — 15 July 2017
La Galerie, Contemporary Art Center, Noisy-le-Sec/Paris, France
www.lagalerie-cac-noisylesec.fr


Untitled Ceremony #09 (performance)
Performance Program 'The Absence of Work'
Curators : Julia Mullié and Nick Terra
26 & 27 November 2016
OudeKerk, Amsterdam, Netherlands
www.oudekerk.nl


Effeuillez l’ail, savourez l’ouvrage, remballez le tout
Diner with Black Garlic
18 November 2016
La Galerie, Contemporary Art Center, Noisy-le-Sec/Paris, France
www.lagalerie-cac-noisylesec.fr


Tes mains dans mes chaussures 1/3
With : Béatrice Balcou, Black Garlic, Laëtitia Badaut Haussmann, Delphine Chapuis-Schmitz, Myriam Lefkowitz,
Violaine Lochu, Jean-Charles de Quillacq, Sébastien Rémy, Alexander Wolff
Curators : Emilie Renard and Vanessa Desclaux
23 September 2016 — 15 July 2017
La Galerie, Contemporary Art Center, Noisy-le-Sec/Paris, France
www.lagalerie-cac-noisylesec.fr


Architropismes
Curators : Rozenn Canevet & Marlise van der Jagt
With : Béatrice Balcou, Shqipe Gashi, Hedwig Houben, Saskia Noor Van Himoff, Pieter van der Schaaf and Tatiana Trouvé
09 July — 17 September 2016
Moulins de Paillard, Poncé-sur-le-Loir, France
www.moulinsdepaillard.com


Untitled Ceremony #08 (performance) by Béatrice Balcou & L'Œuvre Fantôme (conférence) by Béatrice Gross
Curator : Florence Cheval
19 May 2016
Iselp, Brussels, Belgium
www.iselp.be


Béatrice Balcou l Kazuko Miyamoto
Curator : Florence Cheval
21 April - 02 July 2016
Iselp, Brussels, Belgium
www.iselp.be


Untitled Ceremony #06 (performance)
Curators : Devrim Bayar & Zoe Gray
24, 27 June 2015
WIELS, Brussels, Belgium
www.wiels.org


Un-Scene III
Curators : Devrim Bayar & Zoe Gray
With : Béatrice Balcou, Jean-Baptiste Bernadet, Sébastien Bonin, Kasper Bosmans, Erika Hock, Hedwig Houben, Stephanie Kiwitt, Julien Meert,Yuki Okumura, Marina Pinsky, Marnie Slater, Leen Voet and Freek Wambacq
30 May — 09 August 2015
WIELS, Brussels, Belgium
www.wiels.org


Plateforme de jeux, Un Nouveau Festival
Curator : Florencia Chernajovsky
10 July 2015
Centre Pompidou, Paris, France
www.centrepompidou.fr


Se prendre au jeu : rêves, répétitions et autres détours (The artist is a mysterious entertainer)
Curator : Vanessa Desclaux
With : Béatrice Balcou, Julien Bismuth, Ellie Ga, Agnès Geoffray, Janice Kerbel, Dominique Petitgand, Julien Prévieux, Hannah Rickards, Allen Ruppersberg
28 March 2015
FRAC Franche-Comté, Besançon, France
www.frac-franche-comte.fr


Performatik
Curator : Katleen van Langendonck
21, 26 March 2015
Don verboven exquisite objects & Kaaitheater, Brussels, Belgium
www.donverboven.be
www.kaaitheater.be


Autour d'un geste
7 March 2015
Within the exhibition La mécanique des gestes
Curator : Camille Planeix
With : Guillaume Barborini, Béatrice Balcou, Edith Dekyndt, Joséphine Kaeppelin, Marianne Mispelaëre, Vera Molnar,
Jean-Christophe Norman, Julien Prévieux
Galerie d'art contemporain, Théâtre de Privas, France
D’un geste à l’autre.pdf


Computer Performance
Colloque Art / Temps / Performance : décaler les gestes
1 December 2014
Paris 1 - La Sorbonne University (UFR Arts Plastiques), Paris
www.laboratoiredugeste.com


Untitled - Béatrice Balcou
book published by Casino Luxembourg with the support of Frac Franche-Comté, Le Quartier CAC, Artconnexion and M - Museum
Booklaunch November 13, 2014 at M - Museum, Leuven
www.ingeketelers.be


Playground
Curator : Eva Wittocx and Steven Vandervelden
13–16 November 2014
M museum, Leuven, Belgium
www.playgroundfestival.be
www.mleuven.be


Walk In Beauty
Curators : Kevin Muhlen and Christine Walentiny
Exhibition : 14 July–7 September 2014
Spring residency : 5 May–13 July 2014
Project room, Casino Luxembourg
www.casino-luxembourg.lu


Des choses en moins, des choses en plus (Something Less, Something More)
Curators : Agnes Violeau and Sébastien Faucon
With : Laurie Anderson, Eleanor Antin, Béatrice Balcou, Davide Balula, Pierre Bismuth, Ulla von Brandenburg, Olivier Cadiot, Hsia-Fei Chang,Boris Charmatz, Thomas Clerc, Antonio Contador & Julie Béna, Carole Douillard, Didier Faustino, Christophe Fiat, Nicolas Floc’h, Ceal Floyer, Dora Garcia, Mauricio Ianes, IKHEA@SERVICES, Ann Veronica Janssens, Christian Marclay, Melik Ohanian, Roman Ondák, Cécile Paris, Steven Parrino, Maxime Rossi, Noé Soulier, Annie Vigier & Franck Apertet (les gens d’Uterpan), Michel Verjux, Lawrence Weiner, Fred Wiseman
13 February — 2 March 2014
Palais de Tokyo, Paris
www.cnap.fr
www.palaisdetokyo.com


Luxe, Calme et Volupté
Curator : Keren Detton
31 January — 16 February 2014
Project room, Le Quartier, Quimper, France
www.le-quartier.net


Fata Morgana
Curator : Maïté Vissault
With : Béatrice Balcou, Ruben Bellinckx, Marcel Berlanger, Wim Catrysse, Koenraad Debobbeleer, Andreas Maria Fohr, Katrin Kamrau, Isa Melsheimer, Nicolas Moulin, Benoît Platéus, Ulrike Rosenbach, Adrien Tirtiaux, Emmanuel Van Der Auwera, Romain Van Wissen, Jacques Villéglé, Leon Vranken and Freek Wambacq
12 January — 6 April 2014
IKOB, Eupen, Belgium
www.ikob.be


Chaque Chose en son temps (One Thing at a time)
(carte blanche)
With : Béatrice Balcou, Manon De Boer, Carole Douillard, Mark Geffriaud, Laura Lamiel and Marie Lund
7 September 2013
FRAC Franche-Comté, Besançon, France
www.frac-franche-comte.fr